Bezirksliga 2011

Luftpistole

Windhagen I             2. Platz

10 Mannschaftspunkte

28 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Kaltenbach Windhagen I 0 : 2 0 : 6
Hunstig I Windhagen I 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen I Ründeroth 2 : 0 6 : 0
Hunstig II Windhagen I 0 : 2 2 : 4
Windhagen I Windhagen II 2 : 0 6 : 0
Lieberhausen Windhagen I 0 : 2 0 : 6
 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 3. 357,75
Sebastian Rothe 3. 357,75
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 8. 349,00
Ulrich Lausmann 14. 333,75
Robert Heyn 18. 324,00
 
 

Windhagen II            6. Platz

2 Mannschaftspunkte

6 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Windhagen II Lieberhausen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen II Hunstig II 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen II Hunstig I 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen I Windhagen II 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen II Kaltenbach 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen II Ründeroth 0 : 2 0 : 6
 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Caroline Rothe 10. 336,50
Janine Rothe 16. 327,00
Sarah Meier 23. 283,25
Sven Rothe 25. 253,25
Manuel Ufer - 209,00
 
 

Sportpistole

Windhagen               1. Platz

8 Mannschaftspunkte

23 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Windhagen Hunstig II 2 : 0 6 : 0
Dieringhausen Windhagen 0 : 2 1 : 5
Windhagen Ründeroth 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Alperbrück 2 : 0 6 : 0
 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 2. 268,25
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 4. 266,25
Ulrich Lausmann 8. 255,50
Robert Heyn 9. 250,25
 
 

Luftewehr aufgelegt

Windhagen               3. Platz

6 Mannschaftspunkte

19 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Belmicke Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Mühle-Niedersessmar 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Marienheide 2 : 0 5 : 1
Bergneustadt Windhagen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Steinenbrück 2 : 0 5 : 1
 

 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Helga Lausmann 1. 296,00
Nikolaus Kirschbaum 5. 293,50
Erwin Marx 11. 291,75
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 16. 291,00
Dirk Rothe - 284,7
 
 

KK-Gewehr aufgelegt

Windhagen               1. Platz

11 Mannschaftspunkte

31 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Windhagen Lieberhausen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Mühle-Niedersessmar 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Belmicke 2 : 0 6 : 0
Marienheide Windhagen 1 : 1 3 : 3
Windhagen Bergneustadt 2 : 0 4 : 2
Bernberg Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
 

 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Helga Lausmann 1. 284,00
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 2. 281,75
Nikolaus Kirschbaum 10. 275,75
Erwin Marx 15. 273,00
Dirk Rothe 20. 271,25
 
 

Vorderladergewehr

Windhagen               1. Platz

10 Mannschaftspunkte

30 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Windhagen Alperbrück 2 : 0 6 : 0
Waldbröl Windhagen 0 : 2 2 : 4
Windhagen Valbert 2 : 0 6 : 0
Alperbrück Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen Waldbröl 0 : 2 2 : 4
Valbert Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 2. 128,25
Gerd Grob 4. 125,25
Waltraut Grob 9. 114,25
Ulrich Lausmann 9. 114,25
Willi Eisenbach - 117,00