Bezirksliga 2012

Luftpistole

Windhagen               1. Platz

6 Mannschaftspunkte

18 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen Kaltenbach 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Ründeroth 2 : 0 6 : 0
Hunstig Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
 

 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Sebastian Rothe 1. 361,7
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 3. 356,0
Martin Lurz 4. 352,0
Ulrich Lausmann - 334,0
Robert Heyn - 326,0
 

Luftgewehr freihand

Windhagen               4. Platz

0 Mannschaftspunkte

0 Einzelpunkte

 

 

 
    MP EP
Windhagen Hunstig 0 : 2 0 : 6
Lieberhausen Windhagen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Kaltenbach 0 : 2 0 : 6
 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
 Klaus Sandmann 7. 298,00
Beate Sandmann 10. 269,33
Sofie Sandmann - 318,50
Caroline Rothe - 250,00
Anette Ufer 215,00
 
 

Luftgewehr aufgelegt

Windhagen I             6. Platz

7 Mannschaftspunkte

18 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen I Hunstig 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen I Marienheide I 0 : 2 2 : 4
Bergneustadt Windhagen I 0 : 2 2 : 4
Steinenbrück Windhagen I 1 : 1 3 : 3
Lieberhausen Windhagen I 0 : 2 2 : 4
Kaltenbach Windhagen I 0 : 2 2 : 4
Wiindhagen I Belmicke  0 : 2 1 : 5
       
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Helga Lausmann  5. 297,25
Nikolaus Kirschbaum 13. 292,75
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 14. 292,25
Erwin Marx 26. 286,25
Caroline Rothe - 282,00
Dirk Rothe - 269,00
 

Sportpistole

Windhagen               3. Platz

6 Mannschaftspunkte

19 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Hunstig I Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Dieringhausen 2 : 0 5 : 1 
Windhagen Ründeroth 2 : 0 6 : 0
Hunstig II Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
Alperbrück Windhagen  2 : 0 4 : 2 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 5. 265,0
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 9. 258,25
Ulrich Lausmann 10. 254,75
Stefan Franken 13. 249,75
Robert Heyn 18. 236,5
Caroline Rothe - 239,0
 

KK-Gewehr aufgelegt

Windhagen               1. Platz

15 Mannschaftspunkte

42 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen Marienheide 2 : 0 6 :0
Windhagen Mühle-Niedersessmar 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Lieberhausen 2 : 0 5 : 1
Windhagen Bergneustadt I 2 : 0 6 : 0
Hunstig Windhagen 0 : 2 2 : 4
Windhagen Dieringhausen 1 : 1 3 : 3
Windhagen Bernberg 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Bergneustadt II 2 : 0 6 : 0
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Helga Lausmann 2. 287,00
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 8. 282,00
Nikolaus Kirschbaum 12. 279,75
Erwin Marx 22. 275,50
Dirk Rothe 32. 270,50
Caroline Rothe - 253,00
 

Vorderlader

Windhagen               1. Platz

10 Mannschaftspunkte

32 Einzelpunkte

 

 
    MP EP
Windhagen Alperbrück 2 : 0 6 : 0
Waldbröl Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Valbert 2 : 0 6 : 0
Alperbrück Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen Waldbröl 2 : 0 6 : 0
Valbert Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
 
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 1. 130,25
Gerd Grob 5. 123,25
Ulrich Lausmann 6. 121,75
Waltraud Grob 10. 113,00
Volker Strelow 11. 112,00