Bezirksliga 2013

Luftpistole

Windhagen               1. Platz

8 Mannschaftspunkte

24 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Ründeroth Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen Ründeroth 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Hunstig II 2 : 0 6 : 0
Hunstig II Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Sebastian Rothe 1. 356,00
Martin Lurz 2. 354,25
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 5. 339,75
Robert Heyn 8. 325,25
     
 

Sportpistole

Windhagen               2. Platz

6 Mannschaftspunkte

18 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen Ründeroth 2 : 0 6 : 0
Hunstig III Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen Hunstig II 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Alperbrück 0 : 2 2 : 4
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 3. 260,25
Sebastian Rothe 4. 260,00
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 5. 258,25
Ulrich Lausmann 7. 248,75
Robert Heyn  11. 237,50
 

Vorderlader

Windhagen               2. Platz

4 Mannschaftspunkte

11 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Waldbröl Windhagen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Waldbröl 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen Dieringhausen 2 : 0 5 : 1
Dieringhausen Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Martin Lurz 1. 123,25
Gerd Grob 2. 107,75
Waltraut Grob 3. 104,50
Ulrich Lausmann - 118,50
Volker Strelow  - 109,00
Willi Eisenbach - 124,00
 

LG freihand

Windhagen               6. Platz

2 Mannschaftspunkte

8 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen Bergneustadt I 0 : 2 0 : 6
Hunstig Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Lieberhausen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Marienheide I 0 : 2 0 : 6
Kaltenbach II Windhagen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Kaltenbach I 0 : 2 0 : 6
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Sofie Sandmann 12. 339,50
Beate Sandmann 13. 330,25
Klaus Sandmann 23. 309,75
 

KK aufgelegt

Windhagen               3. Platz

9 Mannschaftspunkte

27 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen Bergneustadt 2 : 0 4 : 2
Hunstig Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Dieringhausen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Bernberg Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Belmicke 2 : 0 4 : 2
Mühle-Niederseßmar Windhagen 0 : 2 0 : 6
Windhagen Lieberhausen 1 : 1 3 : 3
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Helga Lausmann 4. 284,75
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 13. 279,25
Doris Jüstel 26. 268,75
Kurt Jüstel 27. 268,25
Renate Kosiza 30. 267,25
 

LG aufgelegt

Windhagen               7. Platz

3 Mannschaftspunkte

12 Einzelpunkte

    MP EP
Windhagen Marienheide 0 : 2 1 : 5
Bergneustadt I Windhagen 2 : 0 4 : 2
Windhagen Hunstig 0 : 2 2 : 4
Windhagen Mühle-Niederseßmar 0 : 2 0 : 6
Bergneustadt II Windhagen 2 : 0 6 : 0
Windhagen Steinenbrück 1 : 1 3 : 3
Belmicke Windhagen 0 : 2 2 : 4
 

Einzelplatzierungen



Name Platzierung Schnitt
Helga Lausmann 7. 296,00
Roswitha Römisch-Lurz 17. 290,50
Kurt Jüstel 34. 282,00
Gaby Brünagel 36. 276,67
Doris Jüstel 38. 272,75
Jörg Brünagel - 283,00
Erwin Marx - 274,00